List » MEDIA CONVERTER

  • XFP TO SFP+ 10G MEDIA CONVERTER 3R REPEATER SUPPORT SFP CWDM DWDM

    MODEL210GR products are high-performance 10G optical signals Repeaters, realize the optical signal equilibrium amplification, clock extraction and plastic regeneration, extended optical signal...

  • GIGABIT MEDIA CONVERTER

    MODEL2400-2SFP 6 ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch has four 10/100/1000M UTP ports and two 1000M SFP sockets. Customer can choose different 1000M SFP module according as specific application, such as...

  • SFP to SFP

    The SFP Mode converter provides the ability to accomplish this by working with existing equipment and thus, eliminating replacement costs. With the flexibility to convert fiber between single-mode,...

  • SFP Slot 1000M, RJ45 10/100/1000M

    It provides a cost effective plug-and-play solution for long-range 10Base-T or 100Base-TX Ethernet extensions and added benefit of 10/100M auto-negotiation,making it the perfect choice when planning...

  • SFP Slot 100M, RJ45 10/100M

    High Reliability 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Media Converter Networking of SFP to RJ45, Auto-adaptation 10Mbps and 100Mbps, convenient for network updating, With distinct IC IP113 HIC solution,...

  • PoE PSE Media Converter 10/100M MODEL1100P

    MODEL1100P series is a 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily. Complied with IEEE802.3af standard, the AC/DC powered PoE media...

  • Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter MODEL1000

    MODEL1000 Series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). It can extend traditional...

  • Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converters MODEL1100

    MODEL1100 Series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M. UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). It can extend traditional 10/100M fast...

First Page  1  Last Page